Oficjalna strona zespołu Farben Lehre
Koncerty
2019 (85 koncertów)

21.12 (sobota) - OSTROŁĘKA - Warownia
20.12 (piątek) - ŚWIECIE - Chocolate Pub
14.12 (sobota) - WŁOCŁAWEK - CK Browar B
13.12 (piątek) - GNIEZNO - Młyn
08.12 (niedziela) - STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE - Marago
07.12 (sobota) - LEGNICA - Spiżarnia
06.12 (piątek) - TRZCIEL - Ramona Pub
01.12 (niedziela) - PUŁAWY - Peweks
30.11 (sobota) - MYŚLENICE - Pod Parasolkami
29.11 (piątek) - RZESZÓW - Vinyl
24.11 (niedziela) - MIKOŁÓW - Fraktal
23.11 (sobota) - MIEROSZÓW - Piwnica Pod Zielonym Kotem
22.11 (piątek) - MSZANA DOLNA - Szałas
16.11 (sobota) - ROTTERDAM - Baroeg (Holandia)
15.11 (piątek) - KOSTRZYN - KCK Kręgielnia
10.11 (niedziela) - CHEŁMNO - Rock"N'Roll
09.11 (sobota) - BĘDZIN - Ośrodek Kultury
08.11 (piątek) - RADOM - Strefa G2
27.10 (niedziela) - SZAMOTUŁY - Chata Alchemika
26.10 (sobota) - GUBIN - Pub Suchy
25.10 (piątek) - TRZCIANKA - Cactus Pub
19.10 (sobota) - ZAMOŚĆ - Kazamata Wschodnia
18.10 (piątek) - BIAŁA PODLASKA - Warka
16.10 (środa) - WARSZAWA - Proxima
12.10 (sobota) - OSTRÓDA - Amfiteatr-Kameralna
11.10 (piątek) - MALBORK - Makulatura
06.10 (niedziela) - INOWROCŁAW - Kropa
05.10 (sobota) - KOŁOBRZEG - Centrala
04.10 (piątek) - GDAŃSK - Metro
28.09 (sobota) - NASIELSK - NOK
14.09 (sobota) - SZCZYTNO - Agaton 2
13.09 (piątek) - EŁK - Stary Spichlerz
08.09 (niedziela) - KOŹMIN WLKP. - IX Zlot Fiata 126p (Plener)
07.09 (sobota) - KĘTY - Kęckie Noce Rockowe (Plener)
06.09 (piątek) - CHORZÓW - Leśniczówka
01.09 (niedziela) - WOLBROM - Dni Wolbromia (Plener)
31.08 (sobota) - BLEDZEWO - XI Zlot Szlifowy (Plener)
23.08 (piątek) - WADOWICE - Reggae Most (Plener)
17.08 (sobota) - MYKANÓW - MykaROCK Festival (Plener)
16.08 (piątek) - ŁEBA - Moto Bike Fest (Plener)
27.07 (sobota) - KŁODAWA - Kłodawska Noc Rockowa (Plener)
19.07 (piątek) - WĘGORZEWO - Dni Węgorzewa (Plener)
13.07 (sobota) - NOWA RUDA - Noworudzkie Bieguny Kultury (Plener)
06.07 (sobota) - GONIĄDZ - Rock na Bagnie (Plener)
29.06 (sobota) - SIEDLCE - Gryf Party (Plener)
28.06 (piątek) - SKARŻYSKO KAMIENNA - Hard Core Party (Plener)
15.06 (sobota) - ŻERKÓW - Wieża Rocka (Plener)
15.06 (sobota) - PIESZYCE - Dni Pieszyc (Plener)
08.06 (sobota) - ZŁOTY STOK - Gwarkiada (Plener)
01.06 (sobota) - GARBATKA LETNISKO - Rock Letnisko (Plener)
01.06 (sobota) - KATOWICE - Muszlownik (Plener)
31.05 (piątek) - KRAKÓW - Juwenalia (Plener)
12.05 (niedziela) - LESZNOWOLA - Piknik Europejski
11.05 (sobota) - WARSZAWA - MagaWAT (Plener)
11.05 (sobota) - SKIERNIEWICE - Rock May Festiwal (Plener)
27.04 (sobota) - GLIWICE - CK Mrowisko (Akustycznie)
26.04 (piątek) - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI - Malwa
13.04 (sobota) - OPOLE - Hybrydy (finał PRlive)
12.04 (piątek) - WROCŁAW - Stary Klasztor (PRlive)
07.04 (niedziela) - WARSZAWA - Hybrydy (PRlive)
06.04 (sobota) - KRAKÓW - Żaczek (PRlive)
30.03 (sobota) - BYDGOSZCZ - Estrada (PRlive)
29.03 (piątek) - GDYNIA - Ucho (PRlive)
23.03 (sobota) - OLSZTYN - Nowy Andergrant (PRlive)
22.03 (piątek) - BIAŁYSTOK - Gwint (PRlive)
17.03 (niedziela) - TORUŃ - Dwa Światy (PRlive)
16.03 (sobota) - POZNAŃ - U Bazyla (PRlive)
15.03 (piątek) - SZCZECIN - Peron 5 (PRlive)
10.03 (niedziela) - SIERADZ - Prorock
09.03 (sobota) - GŁOGÓW - MCK Mayday (PRlive)
08.03 (piątek) - ŁÓDŹ - ŁDK (PRlive)
23.02 (sobota) - SKARŻYSKO KAMIENNA - Semafor (PRlive)
22.02 (piątek) - TYCHY - Underground (PRlive)
24.02 (niedziela) - JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ - Chimera
23.02 (sobota) - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - Rock Out (PRlive)
22.02 (piątek) - OSTRÓW WLKP. - Stara Przepompownia (PRlive)
17.02 (niedziela) - JAROCIN - Kontrapunkt
16.02 (sobota) - LUBSKO - LDK
15.02 (piątek) - GORZÓW WLKP. - C-60
24.01 (czwartek) - WARSZAWA - DOK Ursynów
13.01 (niedziela) - MONACHIUM - Backstage (Niemcy)
12.01 (sobota) - DUBLIN - Fibber Magees (Irlandia)
11.01 (piątek) - CORK - Havana Browns (Irlandia)



Do góry


[Strona główna]
[Historia][Skład][Płyty][Dyskografia][Teksty][Niusy][Koncerty]
[Galeria][Multimedia][Forum][Archiwum prasowe][Linki][Kontakt]


Copyright © 2001 by Wojciech Wojda www.farbenlehre.plocman.pl